FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL FEMENINO ZONAL - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:00 C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA 3 - 0 (25-15/25-14/25-15) BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
17/11/2018
09:30 C.V. NOU ALZIRA 1 - R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
17/11/2018
10:00 VOLEI GRAU - B 0 - 3 (7-25/8-25/14-25) ESCUELA 2
17/11/2018
11:30 C.V. PICASSENT 1 - 3 (14-25/25-21/21-25/21-25) C.V. XÀTIVA 2
17/11/2018
12:00 C.V. PATERNA - LICEO 3 - 0 (27-25/25-19/25-18) C.V. NOU ALZIRA - 2
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/11/2018
18:00 C.V. NOU ALZIRA - 2 1 - 3 (20-25/8-25/25-23/7-25) VOLEI GRAU - B

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
ESCUELA 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 12 0 300 134 12
C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA 4 3 0 0 1 0 9 3 266 240 9
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 4 3 0 0 1 0 9 4 306 261 9
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 3 188 169 6
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 4 229 229 6
C.V. PICASSENT 4 2 0 0 2 0 7 8 300 298 6
VOLEI GRAU - B 4 1 1 0 2 0 6 9 291 311 5
C.V. PATERNA - LICEO 4 1 0 1 2 0 6 9 336 338 4
C.V. NOU ALZIRA - 2 4 0 0 0 4 0 2 12 240 346 0
10º BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 12 189 319 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
09:00 BLU VOLLEY GODELLA - VOLEI GRAU - B
24/11/2018
09:30 C.V. NOU ALZIRA 1 - C.V. PICASSENT
24/11/2018
10:30 R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU - C.V. NOU ALZIRA - 2
24/11/2018
12:00 ESCUELA 2 - C.V. PATERNA - LICEO
24/11/2018
12:00 C.V. XÀTIVA 2 - C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
10:00 EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 0 - 3 (8-25/21-25/6-25) GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
17/11/2018
11:00 C. CLARET - CV XÀTIVA 3 3 - 1 (25-20/23-25/25-16/25-15) U.E. GANDÍA
17/11/2018
13:00 SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 1 - 3 (25-23/25-27/18-25/16-25) LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/11/2018
12:00 C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3 (3-25/4-25/8-25) GOLDCAR SANT JOAN

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 1 249 110 9
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 1 250 142 9
C. CLARET - CV XÀTIVA 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 2 268 185 9
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 4 2 1 0 1 0 9 6 311 272 8
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 5 1 0 1 3 0 8 12 396 442 4
LA NUCÍA NEGRO 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 6 153 185 3
U.E. GANDÍA 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 9 186 270 0
C.D. BIARENSE 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 93 300 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00 GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - C. CLARET - CV XÀTIVA 3
24/11/2018
10:00 C.D. BIARENSE - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
24/11/2018
10:00 LA NUCÍA NEGRO - U.E. GANDÍA
24/11/2018
12:00 LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE - EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:00 CEU JESÚS MARÍA (ALICANTE) - A 3 - 0 (25-15/25-15/25-15) C.V. ELCHE - D
17/11/2018
10:00 VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 3 - 0 (25-22/25-23/25-15) C.V. ELCHE - C

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CEU JESÚS MARÍA (ALICANTE) - A 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 3 294 237 9
COOP. ELEC. BENEF. ALBATERENSE 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 191 127 6
CEU JESÚS MARÍA (ALICANTE) - B 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 51 3
C.V. ELCHE - D 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 130 143 3
VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 3 1 0 0 2 0 4 6 185 231 3
C.V. ELCHE - C 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 7 193 231 3
EDM CALLOSA 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 9 200 248 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
12:00 C.V. ELCHE - D - CEU JESÚS MARÍA (ALICANTE) - B
24/11/2018
12:00 EDM CALLOSA - VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
NTFHCV