FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00 C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3 (15-25/15-25/10-25) C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
19/01/2019
10:00 JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 0 (25-15/25-13/25-6) C.V. XÀTIVA 1
19/01/2019
10:00 C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 1 (26-24/24-26/25-14/25-15) UBE L,ILLA GRAU
19/01/2019
10:00 REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 0 (25-15/25-11/25-19) JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
19/01/2019
10:00 C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3 (18-25/18-25/25-23/17-25) C.V. OLIVA
20/01/2019
10:00 VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ - C.V. SEDAVÍ 1

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 14 13 1 0 0 0 42 7 1192 759 41
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 14 12 1 0 1 0 40 9 1197 813 38
C.V. OLIVA 14 12 0 0 2 0 38 10 1151 889 36
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 14 9 0 0 5 0 32 16 1097 878 27
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 14 9 0 0 5 0 29 22 1119 1042 27
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 14 6 2 2 4 0 31 23 1132 1076 24
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 14 5 0 1 8 0 19 28 926 994 16
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 13 4 0 0 9 0 15 28 842 962 12
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 14 4 0 0 10 0 16 32 921 1083 12
10º C.V. VALENCIA 14 3 0 1 10 0 15 35 906 1122 10
11º C.V. OLIVA BLANC 14 2 0 0 12 0 8 36 720 1046 6
12º C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 13 0 0 0 13 0 0 39 440 979 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
10:00 C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS - VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
26/01/2019
10:00 UBE L,ILLA GRAU - C.V. OLIVA BLANC
26/01/2019
10:00 C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 - C.V. VALENCIA
26/01/2019
11:00 JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL - C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
26/01/2019
12:00 C.V. XÀTIVA 1 - REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
27/01/2019
11:00 JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 - C.V. OLIVA
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00 VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - C.V. DAYA NUEVA
19/01/2019
10:00 POLANENS - ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
19/01/2019
10:30 C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 0 - 3 (22-25/12-25/25-27) GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
19/01/2019
10:45 BENEJÚZAR VB.C. - C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
19/01/2019
13:00 SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A - RACING PLAYA - UA
19/01/2019
13:00 C.V. ALICANTE 2000 - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 14 12 0 2 0 0 40 7 1127 669 38
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 14 11 1 0 2 0 37 12 1137 954 35
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 13 9 3 0 1 0 37 11 1112 818 33
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 13 8 0 3 2 0 30 18 1045 851 27
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 13 7 2 0 4 0 30 18 1035 979 25
RACING PLAYA - UA 13 8 0 0 5 0 25 19 963 886 24
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 12 4 0 0 8 0 14 26 768 922 12
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 13 3 1 1 8 0 15 30 827 992 12
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 13 2 2 0 9 0 16 32 889 1053 10
10º POLANENS 12 1 1 2 8 0 12 32 775 1009 7
11º STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 13 2 0 0 11 0 7 34 699 980 6
12º BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 13 1 0 2 10 0 12 36 838 1102 5

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/01/2019
18:00 C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B - POLANENS
26/01/2019
10:00 C.V. DAYA NUEVA - C.V. ALICANTE 2000
26/01/2019
11:00 GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
26/01/2019
13:00 RACING PLAYA - UA - BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
27/01/2019
12:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
01/02/2019
18:00 ILICITANO SAMOA SUN - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
NTFHCV