FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
10:00 C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1 (25-16/19-25/25-10/25-21) C.V. OLIVA BLANC
17/11/2018
10:00 REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3 (5-25/21-25/17-25) UBE L,ILLA GRAU
17/11/2018
10:00 C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0 (25-10/25-6/25-14) C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
17/11/2018
10:00 VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 1 - 3 (21-25/23-25/25-19/18-25) JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
17/11/2018
11:00 JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 1 (24-26/25-23/25-22/25-21) C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
17/11/2018
12:00 C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 1 (25-19/20-25/25-17/25-22) C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2018
19:30 C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3 (12-25/13-25/13-25) C.V. XÀTIVA 1

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. OLIVA 7 7 0 0 0 0 21 2 567 358 21
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 21 4 600 419 20
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 7 6 0 0 1 0 19 4 566 371 18
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 7 5 0 0 2 0 17 7 552 436 15
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 7 5 0 0 2 0 16 9 569 506 15
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 7 3 1 1 2 0 15 12 565 528 12
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 7 2 0 1 4 0 10 15 495 542 7
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 7 2 0 0 5 0 8 16 472 556 6
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 7 2 0 0 5 0 7 15 408 497 6
10º VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 6 1 0 0 5 0 4 15 331 435 3
11º C.V. VALENCIA 7 1 0 0 6 0 4 19 371 537 3
12º C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 24 293 604 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00 C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 - REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
24/11/2018
10:00 VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ - C.V. VALENCIA
24/11/2018
10:00 JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL - C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
24/11/2018
10:00 UBE L,ILLA GRAU - C.V. XÀTIVA 1
24/11/2018
10:00 C.V. OLIVA BLANC - JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
24/11/2018
10:00 C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS - C.V. OLIVA
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
10:00 C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 0 (25-15/26-24/25-22) ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
17/11/2018
10:00 POLANENS 0 - 3 (14-25/22-25/13-25) C.V. DAYA NUEVA
17/11/2018
10:45 BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3 (16-25/25-21/22-25/20-25) VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
17/11/2018
12:00 C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0 (25-12/25-4/25-22) STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
17/11/2018
13:00 RACING PLAYA - UA 0 - 3 (15-25/18-25/14-25) GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
17/11/2018
13:00 SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0 (25-21/25-15/25-12) C.V. ALICANTE 2000

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 8 6 2 0 0 0 24 5 687 500 22
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 8 7 0 1 0 0 23 4 649 394 22
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 7 5 1 0 1 0 19 8 610 519 17
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 7 5 0 0 2 0 17 7 542 485 15
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 7 4 0 2 1 0 16 10 550 467 14
RACING PLAYA - UA 7 3 0 0 4 0 10 14 487 520 9
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 7 2 0 0 5 0 8 16 449 529 6
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 7 2 0 0 5 0 7 16 449 527 6
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 7 2 0 0 5 0 7 17 475 566 6
10º ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 7 1 1 0 5 0 7 17 430 538 5
11º POLANENS 7 1 0 1 5 0 6 18 410 575 4
12º BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 7 1 0 0 6 0 6 18 439 557 3

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00 C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
24/11/2018
10:00 C.V. DAYA NUEVA - C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
24/11/2018
10:30 ILICITANO SAMOA SUN - GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
24/11/2018
12:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - RACING PLAYA - UA
24/11/2018
13:00 C.V. ALICANTE 2000 - BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
10/02/2019
12:00 VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - POLANENS
NTFHCV