FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO ZONAL - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:30 C.V. PICASSENT 1 - 3 (25-22/10-25/10-25/14-25) C.V. XÀTIVA 2
17/11/2018
11:30 C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 - R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
17/11/2018
12:00 VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 1 (25-21/23-25/25-19/25-14) ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
17/11/2018
13:00 C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 3 - 1 (25-21/25-19/22-25/26-24) C.V. TORRENT Z
17/11/2018
13:00 C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 3 - 0 (25-17/25-18/27-25) VOLEY QUART

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 4 3 1 0 0 0 12 3 344 284 11
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 4 3 0 1 0 0 11 3 326 252 10
VOLEI GRAU - B 4 3 0 1 0 0 11 4 338 275 10
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 1 2 0 0 0 9 4 294 200 7
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 4 2 0 1 1 0 8 7 319 265 7
C.V. PICASSENT 4 2 0 0 2 0 8 6 281 304 6
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 4 1 1 1 1 0 9 9 389 367 6
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 4 1 0 0 3 0 3 9 181 285 3
C.V. TORRENT Z 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 12 221 323 0
10º VOLEY QUART 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 15 239 377 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00 ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA - C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
24/11/2018
10:00 C.V. XÀTIVA 2 - C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
24/11/2018
11:30 C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 - C.V. PICASSENT
24/11/2018
12:30 R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU - VOLEY QUART
24/11/2018
13:00 C.V. TORRENT Z - VOLEI GRAU - B
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:00 C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0 (25-18/25-13/25-22) C.V. GANDIA - B
17/11/2018
10:00 ALTEALIFE 0 - 3 (12-25/12-25/8-25) C.D. BIARENSE
17/11/2018
12:00 FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 3 - 0 (25-13/25-13/25-10) C.V. OLIVA BLAU
17/11/2018
12:00 MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 0 - 3 (13-25/23-25/24-26) INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
17/11/2018
13:00 SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 0 - 3 (21-25/25-27/24-26) GOLDCAR SANT JOAN

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.D. BIARENSE 4 3 1 0 0 0 12 2 336 217 11
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 226 142 9
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 4 324 265 9
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 4 3 0 0 1 0 9 4 320 248 9
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 4 2 1 1 0 0 11 5 364 322 9
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 4 1 1 0 2 0 6 8 268 293 5
C.V. OLIVA 4 1 0 1 2 0 5 9 278 319 4
C.V. GANDIA - B 4 1 0 0 3 0 3 9 224 291 3
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 5 0 0 1 4 0 3 15 336 424 1
10º ALTEALIFE 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 146 301 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
12:00 C.V. OLIVA - ALTEALIFE
24/11/2018
12:00 C.D. BIARENSE - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
24/11/2018
12:00 INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA - FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
24/11/2018
12:00 C.V. GANDIA - B - C.V. OLIVA BLAU
24/11/2018
12:30 GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:00 C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 3 - 2 (23-25/21-25/25-6/25-9/15-13) C.V. SALESIANOS - C
17/11/2018
11:00 C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3 (16-25/10-25/18-25) EDM CALLOSA - A
17/11/2018
11:00 ESDECAR VOLEY 0 - 3 (18-25/15-25/23-25) C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
17/11/2018
11:30 C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 - 3 (25-27/14-25/15-25) EDM CALLOSA - B
17/11/2018
12:00 C.V. DOLORES 3 - 2 (25-12/21-25/25-11/20-25/15-12) C.V. SAN VICENTE

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 4 4 0 0 0 0 12 1 318 195 12
C.V. DOLORES 4 3 1 0 0 0 12 2 334 238 11
EDM CALLOSA - B 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 5 356 290 9
EDM CALLOSA - A 4 2 1 0 1 0 10 5 327 274 8
C.V. SAN VICENTE 4 2 0 1 1 0 8 6 283 293 7
ESDECAR VOLEY 4 2 0 0 2 0 6 7 286 284 6
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 4 1 0 1 2 0 5 10 265 341 4
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 4 0 1 1 2 0 6 11 301 360 3
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 12 236 322 0
10º C.V. CATRAL 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 12 215 324 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
09:00 C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS - C.V. CATRAL
24/11/2018
10:00 EDM CALLOSA - A - ESDECAR VOLEY
24/11/2018
10:00 C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B - C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
24/11/2018
12:00 C.V. SALESIANOS - C - C.V. DOLORES
25/11/2018
10:00 EDM CALLOSA - B - C.V. SAN VICENTE
NTFHCV