FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
10:00 C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0 (25-17/25-22/25-19) C.V.GANDÍA
06/10/2018
10:00 NOU ALZIRA 1 - 3 (25-19/20-25/20-25/19-25) REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
06/10/2018
12:00 EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1 (25-14/25-19/23-25/25-18) C.V. VALENCIA
06/10/2018
12:00 UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0 (25-5/25-6/25-8) C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
06/10/2018
12:00 C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 0 (25-17/25-22/25-18) C.V. TORRENT
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/10/2018
20:00 C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 0 (27-25/25-10/25-10) REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 225 87 9
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 2 252 187 8
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 2 0 1 0 0 8 3 257 181 7
C.V.GANDÍA 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 3 210 169 6
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 3 191 178 6
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 4 213 219 6
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 5 231 236 6
C.V. VALENCIA 3 1 0 0 2 0 5 7 260 275 3
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 3 1 0 0 2 0 4 7 222 259 3
10º C.V. TORRENT 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 9 185 248 0
11º NOU ALZIRA 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 9 160 244 0
12º C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 102 225 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/10/2018
10:00 REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A - C.V. XÀTIVA 1
20/10/2018
10:00 C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 - NOU ALZIRA
20/10/2018
12:00 C.V. VALENCIA - C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
20/10/2018
12:00 VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
20/10/2018
12:00 C.V.GANDÍA - EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
20/10/2018
12:30 C.V. TORRENT - UBE L,ILLA GRAU
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
10:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 2 (25-12/14-25/15-25/26-24/15-10) C.V. ALICANTE 2000
06/10/2018
11:00 RACING PLAYA - UA 1 - 3 (18-25/25-16/11-25/13-25) SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
06/10/2018
12:00 RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 3 - 0 (25-6/25-9/25-16) BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
06/10/2018
12:00 GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 1 - 3 (14-25/25-21/24-26/14-25) C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
06/10/2018
12:00 C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0 (25-7/25-16/25-13) VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
06/10/2018
12:00 ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0 (25-19/25-10/25-23) POLANENS
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/10/2018
18:30 C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 1 (20-25/25-20/26-24/25-23) RACING PLAYA - UA
13/10/2018
10:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3 (25-18/13-25/14-25/14-25) C.V. DAYA NUEVA
14/10/2018
12:00 C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 2 (25-11/16-25/25-10/21-25/15-11) ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 1 242 166 9
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 2 268 223 9
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 3 270 184 8
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 2 0 1 0 0 8 3 232 185 7
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 4 245 216 6
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 1 1 0 1 0 7 5 236 234 5
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 1 0 0 2 0 5 7 258 263 3
POLANENS 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 6 188 185 3
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 6 167 181 3
10º C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 0 0 1 2 0 4 9 257 287 1
11º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 115 225 0
12º BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 96 225 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/10/2018
10:00 SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A - GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
20/10/2018
11:00 C.V. ALICANTE 2000 - C.V. DAYA NUEVA
20/10/2018
12:00 POLANENS - RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
20/10/2018
12:00 VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
20/10/2018
12:00 C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
20/10/2018
12:45 BENEJÚZAR VB.C. - RACING PLAYA - UA
NTFHCV