FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00 C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3 (3-25/16-25/10-25) UBE L,ILLA GRAU
19/01/2019
12:00 C.V. VALENCIA - EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
19/01/2019
12:00 C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0 (25-12/25-23/25-19) C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
19/01/2019
12:00 C.V.GANDÍA 1 - 3 (25-21/20-25/18-25/17-25) C.V. XÀTIVA 1
19/01/2019
12:00 REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A - NOU ALZIRA
20/01/2019
12:00 VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ - C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2019
19:30 C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3 (19-25/17-25/21-25) NOU ALZIRA

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 13 12 0 1 0 0 38 5 1053 582 37
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 14 12 0 0 2 0 38 6 1064 651 36
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 12 11 1 0 0 0 36 4 968 605 35
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 13 7 2 0 4 0 27 19 972 945 25
C.V. VALENCIA 13 7 0 1 5 0 25 22 967 1011 22
C.V.GANDÍA 14 7 0 0 7 0 23 22 993 929 21
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 13 6 0 0 7 0 19 25 890 923 18
C.V. TORRENT 14 5 0 1 8 0 20 29 947 1098 16
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 13 5 0 0 8 0 18 26 877 974 15
10º REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 13 3 0 0 10 0 11 32 795 999 9
11º NOU ALZIRA 13 1 0 0 12 0 7 36 736 1043 3
12º C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 13 0 0 0 13 0 3 39 525 1027 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2019
18:00 EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA - C.V.GANDÍA
26/01/2019
10:00 C.V. XÀTIVA 1 - REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
26/01/2019
10:00 NOU ALZIRA - C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
26/01/2019
12:00 UBE L,ILLA GRAU - C.V. TORRENT
26/01/2019
12:00 C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 - C.V. VALENCIA
26/01/2019
12:00 C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS - VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
ADELANTADOS NORTE
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2019
19:00 C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00 SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A - RACING PLAYA - UA
19/01/2019
11:00 C.V. ALICANTE 2000 - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
19/01/2019
12:00 VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - C.V. DAYA NUEVA
19/01/2019
12:00 POLANENS - ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
19/01/2019
12:00 C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 1 - 3 (12-25/20-25/25-14/20-25) GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
19/01/2019
12:45 BENEJÚZAR VB.C. - RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 14 13 0 0 1 0 40 9 1171 873 39
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 14 11 1 1 1 0 39 10 1155 898 36
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 13 10 1 1 1 0 36 9 1057 786 33
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 13 8 1 3 1 0 33 17 1093 938 29
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 13 6 2 0 5 0 27 21 1048 922 22
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 13 5 2 1 5 0 26 25 1092 1068 20
RACING PLAYA - UA 13 6 0 2 5 0 25 24 1079 989 20
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 13 4 1 0 8 0 19 28 904 1024 14
POLANENS 13 3 0 0 10 0 12 31 836 963 9
10º RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 13 3 0 0 10 0 11 31 776 929 9
11º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 13 2 0 0 11 0 10 35 751 1062 6
12º BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 13 0 0 0 13 0 1 39 488 998 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2019
20:00 RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) - POLANENS
26/01/2019
09:00 GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
26/01/2019
11:00 RACING PLAYA - UA - BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
26/01/2019
12:00 C.V. DAYA NUEVA - C.V. ALICANTE 2000
26/01/2019
12:30 ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
27/01/2019
10:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
NTFHCV