RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - UNICO

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO UNICO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
ALE Colegio Aleman A 10 8 0 0 2 0 26 6 766 506 24
ABA San Antonio Abad CF B 10 8 0 0 2 0 26 9 803 716 24
ALM Armelar Voley 10 7 1 0 2 0 24 10 748 587 23
SLUI Fuente San Luis CF A 10 4 0 1 5 0 14 19 679 701 13
BAR San Bartolome CF 10 1 0 1 8 0 6 28 584 839 4
ALT Rafael Altamira CF 10 0 1 0 9 0 5 29 598 829 2
DES Descansa 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DES Descansa 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
07/11/2015
10:00
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
3 - 0 (25-17/25-12/25-17)
ALM
Armelar Voley
07/11/2015
10:00
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
0 - 3 (26-28/26-28/20-25)
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
07/11/2015
11:00
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
-
DES
Descansa 1
07/11/2015
11:30
BAR
San Bartolome CF
-
DES
Descansa 2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
14/11/2015
00:00
DES
Descansa 2
-
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
14/11/2015
09:30
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
3 - 0 (25-14/25-21/25-14)
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
14/11/2015
10:00
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
3 - 0 (25-9/25-6/25-13)
BAR
San Bartolome CF
14/11/2015
12:00
ALM
Armelar Voley
-
DES
Descansa 1
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
21/11/2015
00:00
DES
Descansa 1
-
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
21/11/2015
11:00
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
-
DES
Descansa 2
21/11/2015
11:30
BAR
San Bartolome CF
0 - 3 (14-25/19-25/20-25)
ALM
Armelar Voley
21/11/2015
12:30
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
0 - 3 (10-25/14-25/14-25)
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
28/11/2015
00:00
DES
Descansa 2
-
DES
Descansa 1
28/11/2015
10:00
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
3 - 0 (25-6/25-22/25-10)
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
28/11/2015
11:30
BAR
San Bartolome CF
0 - 3 (18-25/17-25/22-25)
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
28/11/2015
12:00
ALM
Armelar Voley
3 - 1 (25-19/22-25/25-13/25-8)
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/12/2015
00:00
DES
Descansa 1
-
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
12/12/2015
09:30
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
2 - 3 (25-11/19-25/25-17/19-25/2-15)
ALM
Armelar Voley
12/12/2015
09:30
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
-
DES
Descansa 2
12/12/2015
11:00
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
3 - 2 (24-26/25-17/25-16/34-36/15-7)
BAR
San Bartolome CF
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/12/2015
10:00
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
3 - 1 (25-18/25-8/25-27/25-15)
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
19/12/2015
10:00
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
1 - 3 (17-25/21-25/25-18/22-25)
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
19/12/2015
11:30
BAR
San Bartolome CF
-
DES
Descansa 1
19/12/2015
12:00
ALM
Armelar Voley
-
DES
Descansa 2
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
16/01/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 1
-
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
16/01/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 2
-
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
16/01/2016
09:30
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
3 - 0 (25-14/25-14/25-20)
BAR
San Bartolome CF
16/01/2016
11:00
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
0 - 3 (7-25/15-25/19-25)
ALM
Armelar Voley
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
30/01/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 1
-
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
30/01/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 2
-
BAR
San Bartolome CF
30/01/2016
09:30
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
3 - 0 (25-20/25-23/26-24)
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
30/01/2016
12:00
ALM
Armelar Voley
0 - 3 (21-25/10-25/15-25)
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
06/02/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 1
-
ALM
Armelar Voley
06/02/2016
10:00
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
-
DES
Descansa 2
06/02/2016
11:00
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
0 - 3 (18-25/19-25/14-25)
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
06/02/2016
11:30
BAR
San Bartolome CF
0 - 3 (19-25/11-25/9-25)
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
13/02/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 2
-
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
13/02/2016
09:30
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
-
DES
Descansa 1
13/02/2016
10:00
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
3 - 0 (25-16/25-14/25-12)
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
13/02/2016
12:00
ALM
Armelar Voley
3 - 0 (25-16/25-6/25-11)
BAR
San Bartolome CF
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
19/02/2016
19:00
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
0 - 3 (15-25/13-25/18-25)
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
27/02/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 1
-
DES
Descansa 2
27/02/2016
09:30
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
1 - 3 (25-16/15-25/15-25/19-25)
ALM
Armelar Voley
27/02/2016
10:00
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
3 - 0 (25-15/25-21/25-11)
BAR
San Bartolome CF
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
05/03/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 2
-
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
05/03/2016
10:00
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
-
DES
Descansa 1
05/03/2016
11:30
BAR
San Bartolome CF
3 - 1 (25-22/27-29/25-19/25-22)
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
05/03/2016
12:00
ALM
Armelar Voley
3 - 0 (25-12/25-16/25-17)
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
12/03/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 1
-
BAR
San Bartolome CF
12/03/2016
00:00
DES
Descansa 2
-
ALM
Armelar Voley
12/03/2016
09:30
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
3 - 1 (25-11/25-22/15-25/25-23)
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
12/03/2016
11:00
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
0 - 3 (18-25/13-25/23-25)
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE CAMPO ARBITROS
09/04/2016
10:00
SLUI
Fuente San Luis CF A
-
DES
Descansa 1
09/04/2016
10:00
ALE
Colegio Aleman A
-
DES
Descansa 2
09/04/2016
11:30
BAR
San Bartolome CF
1 - 3 (26-24/15-25/19-25/15-25)
ABA
San Antonio Abad CF B
09/04/2016
12:00
ALM
Armelar Voley
3 - 0 (25-11/25-15/25-10)
ALT
Rafael Altamira CF
NTFHCV