FASE 1
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN JUVENIL FEMENINO - FASE 1
J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
16:00 REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
20/01/2019
11:00 C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA - CAÑAMAS OLIVA
20/01/2019
12:00 C.V. VALENCIA - C.V. TORRENT

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. VALENCIA 7 6 0 1 0 0 20 7 642 487 19
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 7 6 0 0 1 0 19 5 580 419 18
CAÑAMAS OLIVA 7 6 0 0 1 0 19 6 608 472 18
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 7 4 1 0 2 0 17 8 570 470 14
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 8 4 0 0 4 0 13 13 557 552 12
C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA 8 1 1 0 6 0 9 20 562 678 5
C.V. PICASSENT 8 1 0 0 7 0 5 21 448 620 3
C.V. TORRENT 8 0 0 1 7 0 2 24 366 635 1
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
19:00 C.V. NOU ALZIRA - CAÑAMAS OLIVA
26/01/2019
19:30 C.V. TORRENT - C.V. PICASSENT
27/01/2019
11:00 C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA - C.V. VALENCIA
ADELANTADOS NORTE
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2019
12:00 CAÑAMAS OLIVA - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2019
18:00 LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE - GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. FINESTRAT 9 8 0 0 1 0 25 3 674 431 24
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 7 6 1 0 0 0 21 3 577 285 20
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B 8 6 0 0 2 0 18 7 569 369 18
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 7 5 0 1 1 0 17 6 509 372 16
C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA 8 3 0 0 5 0 10 15 452 509 9
MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS ALTEA 8 1 0 0 7 0 3 21 324 587 3
VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA 8 1 0 0 7 0 3 21 293 560 3
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 21 240 525 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2019
19:00 C.V. FINESTRAT 3 - 0 (27-25/25-10/25-11) MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS ALTEA
19/01/2019
16:00 C.V. ALICANTE 2000 - LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
19/01/2019
16:30 VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA 0 - 3 (8-25/10-25/14-25) GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B
19/01/2019
19:00 C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA - C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
18:00 ESET-VAO ONTINYENT 1 - 3 (21-25/25-21/17-25/20-25) C.V. MISTERI
19/01/2019
19:00 IBI VOLEY 0 - 3 (10-25/9-25/17-25) STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
20/01/2019
12:00 VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - C.V. CATRAL
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/01/2019
12:00 IBI VOLEY - ESET-VAO ONTINYENT

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 9 9 0 0 0 0 27 1 698 395 27
C.V. DOLORES 8 7 0 0 1 0 22 4 637 429 21
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 8 5 0 0 3 0 16 9 575 455 15
C.V. CATRAL 7 4 0 0 3 0 12 9 444 421 12
C.V. MISTERI 9 4 0 0 5 0 12 19 635 702 12
C.V. VILLENA 8 2 0 0 6 0 8 18 503 608 6
ESET-VAO ONTINYENT 7 1 0 0 6 0 5 19 395 575 3
IBI VOLEY 8 0 0 0 8 0 1 24 323 625 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
16:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - ESET-VAO ONTINYENT
27/01/2019
11:30 C.V. MISTERI - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
27/01/2019
12:00 C.V. DOLORES - C.V. VILLENA
NTFHCV