FASE 1
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN JUVENIL FEMENINO - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/10/2018
18:00 C.V. PICASSENT - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
21/10/2018
12:00 CAÑAMAS OLIVA - C.V. TORRENT
21/10/2018
12:00 C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA - C.V. NOU ALZIRA

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. PICASSENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. TORRENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. VALENCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAÑAMAS OLIVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
17:00 C.V. PATERNA-LICEO - REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
27/10/2018
17:00 C.V. TORRENT - C.V. VALENCIA
28/10/2018
12:00 C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA - CAÑAMAS OLIVA
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/10/2018
18:00 GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B - MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS ALTEA
20/10/2018
19:00 C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA - C.V. FINESTRAT
20/10/2018
19:30 VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA - LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. FINESTRAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS ALTEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
16:30 LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE - C.V. ALICANTE 2000
27/10/2018
18:00 GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B - VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA
27/10/2018
18:00 C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL - C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA
28/10/2018
12:00 MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS ALTEA - C.V. FINESTRAT
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/10/2018
16:00 ESET-VAO ONTINYENT - C.V. CATRAL
20/10/2018
16:00 C.V. VILLENA - IBI VOLEY
20/10/2018
18:00 C.V. MISTERI - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
20/10/2018
19:30 VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - C.V. DOLORES

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. CATRAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. DOLORES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. MISTERI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. VILLENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESET-VAO ONTINYENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IBI VOLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
16:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - IBI VOLEY
27/10/2018
17:00 C.V. CATRAL - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
27/10/2018
18:00 C.V. MISTERI - ESET-VAO ONTINYENT
NTFHCV