FASE 1
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN JUVENIL FEMENINO - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
GRUPO A

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
GRUPO B

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
GRUPO C

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
GRUPO A

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/02/2018
16:00 LA APARECIDA 0 - 3 (16-25/15-25/22-25) C.D. POLANENS
17/02/2018
16:30 AMARION VOLEI ALMORADI 1 - 3 (25-23/17-25/20-25/22-25) STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
17/02/2018
18:00 MISTERI 0 - 3 (12-25/14-25/18-25) C.V. CATRAL
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/02/2018
20:00 MISTERI 0 - 3 (6-25/7-25/16-25) BENEJÚZAR VB.C.

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V DAYA NUEVA 11 11 0 0 0 0 33 4 917 626 33
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 12 11 0 0 1 0 34 5 955 670 33
C.D. POLANENS 12 7 1 0 4 0 26 17 955 830 23
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 12 7 0 0 5 0 25 17 946 888 21
C.V. CATRAL 12 3 1 0 8 0 13 27 740 896 11
LA APARECIDA 12 3 0 1 8 0 13 29 799 950 10
AMARION VOLEI ALMORADI 12 2 0 1 9 0 12 31 833 1005 7
MISTERI 11 0 1 1 9 0 6 32 610 890 3
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2018
18:00 BENEJÚZAR VB.C. - C.V DAYA NUEVA
24/02/2018
18:30 C.D. POLANENS - AMARION VOLEI ALMORADI
25/02/2018
12:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - MISTERI
GRUPO B

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/02/2018
17:00 C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA 3 - 0 (25-17/25-13/25-18) ALTEALIFE
18/02/2018
10:00 UNIV. ALICANTE 1 - 3 (19-25/25-21/21-25/18-25) C.V. FINESTRAT
18/02/2018
10:00 C.V. VILLENA 0 - 3 (10-25/21-25/9-25) LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
18/02/2018
12:00 RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN 3 - 0 (25-13/25-15/25-23) GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B
18/02/2018
12:00 C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0 (25-6/25-7/25-5) ESET-VAO ONTINYENT
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/02/2018
12:00 C.V. VILLENA 3 - 1 (25-19/25-12/24-26/25-13) ALTEALIFE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 15 12 2 1 0 0 44 10 1272 893 41
UNIV. ALICANTE 15 9 4 1 1 0 42 14 1257 947 36
RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN 13 9 0 3 1 0 34 12 1080 805 30
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 15 8 2 1 4 0 33 20 1178 1009 29
C.V. FINESTRAT 13 8 0 3 2 0 32 17 1121 890 27
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B 15 6 1 1 7 0 23 28 1063 1062 21
C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA 14 4 1 0 9 0 16 29 845 975 14
C.V. VILLENA 16 2 1 1 12 0 13 42 914 1265 9
ESET-VAO ONTINYENT 14 1 1 0 12 0 6 39 584 1071 5
10º ALTEALIFE 14 1 0 1 12 0 7 39 687 1084 4

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2018
16:00 ESET-VAO ONTINYENT - UNIV. ALICANTE
24/02/2018
17:00 LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE - C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA
25/02/2018
12:00 RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN - C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
25/02/2018
12:00 C.V. FINESTRAT - C.V. VILLENA
ADELANTADOS GRUPO B
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2018
17:00 ALTEALIFE - RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN
GRUPO C

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/02/2018
16:30 C.V. STELLA MARIS 0 - 3 (14-25/16-25/24-26) REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
17/02/2018
17:00 C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 3 - 0 (25-8/25-6/25-11) C.V. SEDAVÍ
17/02/2018
17:30 PIZZERIA CARLOS C.V. GANDÍA - B 0 - 3 (22-25/13-25/8-25) CAÑAMAS VOLEI OLIVA
17/02/2018
18:00 C.V. PICASSENT 0 - 3 (24-26/12-25/11-25) U.E. GANDÍA

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 12 11 1 0 0 0 36 5 1000 653 35
CAÑAMAS VOLEI OLIVA 12 7 3 1 1 0 33 12 1027 792 28
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 11 8 1 1 1 0 30 11 941 791 27
U.E. GANDÍA 13 8 0 0 5 0 25 20 1012 941 24
PIZZERIA CARLOS C.V. GANDÍA - B 13 7 0 2 4 0 26 19 1019 923 23
VOLEY QUART 12 3 1 1 7 0 18 27 886 980 12
C.V. STELLA MARIS 13 4 0 0 9 0 17 30 928 1031 12
C.V. SEDAVÍ 13 1 0 1 11 0 6 37 706 1029 4
C.V. PICASSENT 13 1 0 0 12 0 6 36 649 1028 3
10º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2018
16:00 CAÑAMAS VOLEI OLIVA - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
24/02/2018
16:30 C.V. STELLA MARIS - PIZZERIA CARLOS C.V. GANDÍA - B
25/02/2018
10:00 U.E. GANDÍA - VOLEY QUART
ADELANTADOS GRUPO C
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/02/2018
12:00 C.V. STELLA MARIS - C.V. SEDAVÍ
NTFHCV