FASE 1
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN JUVENIL FEMENINO - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
GRUPO A

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
GRUPO B

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
GRUPO C

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
GRUPO A

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/10/2017
19:00 C.D. POLANENS 0 - 3 (15-25/16-25/25-27) C.V DAYA NUEVA
15/10/2017
12:00 STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3 (24-26/22-25/24-26) BENEJÚZAR VB.C.

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V DAYA NUEVA 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 77 56 3
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 77 70 3
AMARION VOLEI ALMORADI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.D. POLANENS 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 56 77 0
C.V. CATRAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LA APARECIDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MISTERI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 70 77 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/10/2017
17:00 C.V. CATRAL - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
21/10/2017
18:00 C.V DAYA NUEVA - LA APARECIDA
21/10/2017
19:00 BENEJÚZAR VB.C. - C.D. POLANENS
ADELANTADOS GRUPO A
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/10/2017
19:00 AMARION VOLEI ALMORADI - MISTERI
GRUPO B

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/10/2017
17:00 C.V. FINESTRAT 3 - 0 (25-11/25-12/25-7) ALTEALIFE
15/10/2017
10:00 C.V. VILLENA 1 - 3 (16-25/25-22/19-25/18-25) GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B
15/10/2017
12:00 ESET-VAO ONTINYENT 0 - 3 (12-25/9-25/10-25) LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
15/10/2017
12:00 RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN 3 - 0 (25-13/25-6/25-21) C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA
15/10/2017
12:00 C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 2 (25-19/18-25/25-15/20-25/15-7) UNIV. ALICANTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. FINESTRAT 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 30 3
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 97 78 3
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 31 3
RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 40 3
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 103 91 2
UNIV. ALICANTE 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 91 103 1
ALTEALIFE 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 30 75 0
C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 40 75 0
C.V. VILLENA 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 78 97 0
10º ESET-VAO ONTINYENT 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 31 75 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/10/2017
17:00 LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE - RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN
21/10/2017
20:00 C.V. CAP D,OR TEULADA-MORAIRA - GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B
22/10/2017
09:00 C.V. VILLENA - C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
22/10/2017
10:00 ALTEALIFE - UNIV. ALICANTE
22/10/2017
12:00 C.V. FINESTRAT - ESET-VAO ONTINYENT
GRUPO C

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/10/2017
20:00 CAÑAMAS VOLEI OLIVA 3 - 2 (23-25/25-17/25-17/22-25/15-9) REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
14/10/2017
17:00 C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 3 - 0 (25-5/25-7/25-15) C.V. PICASSENT
15/10/2017
10:00 PIZZERIA CARLOS C.V. GANDÍA - B 3 - 0 (25-21/25-15/25-14) VOLEY QUART
15/10/2017
10:00 U.E. GANDÍA 3 - 1 (25-17/18-25/25-16/25-21) C.V. STELLA MARIS

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 27 3
PIZZERIA CARLOS C.V. GANDÍA - B 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 50 3
U.E. GANDÍA 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 93 79 3
CAÑAMAS VOLEI OLIVA 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 110 93 2
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 93 110 1
C.V. PICASSENT 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 27 75 0
C.V. SEDAVÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. STELLA MARIS 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 79 93 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10º VOLEY QUART 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 50 75 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/10/2017
16:30 REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - PIZZERIA CARLOS C.V. GANDÍA - B
22/10/2017
10:00 VOLEY QUART - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
22/10/2017
10:00 U.E. GANDÍA - C.V. SEDAVÍ
22/10/2017
12:00 C.V. STELLA MARIS - C.V. PICASSENT
NTFHCV